Array ( [0] => 130 [id] => 130 [1] => 140 [mid] => 140 [2] => 0 [cid] => 0 [3] => [type] => [4] => 1 [rank] => 1 [5] => 1 [status] => 1 [6] => [temp_post] => [7] => 私隱政策及收集個人資料聲明 [name_hk] => 私隱政策及收集個人資料聲明 [8] => 私隐政策及收集個人资料声明 [name_cn] => 私隐政策及收集個人资料声明 [9] => Privacy Policy and PIC Statement [name_en] => Privacy Policy and PIC Statement [10] => [go_url_hk] => [11] => [go_url_cn] => [12] => [go_url_en] => [13] => [url_input_hk] => [14] => [url_input_cn] => [15] => [url_input_en] => [16] =>

私隱政策聲明

香港華人會計師公會承諾遵從《個人資料(私穩)條例》的規定,及確保本會職員遵守私隱政策指引。

 

收集個人資料聲明

本會向您收集的資料包括姓名、公司名稱、電話、電郵地址及郵寄地址是用作處理及跟進閣下提交的申請或查詢。本會會保密您的資料並不會向第三者透露。如您希望查閱或更改有關您的資料,請按此

[content_hk] =>

私隱政策聲明

香港華人會計師公會承諾遵從《個人資料(私穩)條例》的規定,及確保本會職員遵守私隱政策指引。

 

收集個人資料聲明

本會向您收集的資料包括姓名、公司名稱、電話、電郵地址及郵寄地址是用作處理及跟進閣下提交的申請或查詢。本會會保密您的資料並不會向第三者透露。如您希望查閱或更改有關您的資料,請按此

[17] =>

私隐政策声明

香港华人会计师公会承诺遵从《個人资料(私稳)条例》 的规定,及确保本会职员遵守私隐政策指引。

 

收集個人资料声明

本会向您收集的资料包括姓名、公司名称、电话、电邮地址及邮寄地址是用作处理及跟进阁下提交的申请或查询。本会会保密您的资料并不会向第三者透露。如您希望查阅或更改有关您的资料,请按此

[content_cn] =>

私隐政策声明

香港华人会计师公会承诺遵从《個人资料(私稳)条例》 的规定,及确保本会职员遵守私隐政策指引。

 

收集個人资料声明

本会向您收集的资料包括姓名、公司名称、电话、电邮地址及邮寄地址是用作处理及跟进阁下提交的申请或查询。本会会保密您的资料并不会向第三者透露。如您希望查阅或更改有关您的资料,请按此

[18] =>

Privacy Policy Statement

The Society of Chinese Accountants & Auditors pledges to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, and we will ensure compliance by our staff with standards of security and confidentiality.

 

Personal Information Collection (PIC) Statement

Information collected, including name, firm name, phone number, email address and postal address, will only be used for the purpose of processing and following up on the application or general enquires related to our Society. All the data will be treated in confidence and not be disclosed to any other party. If you wish to access or update your personal data, please contact our Secretariat via info@scaacpa.org.hk.

[content_en] =>

Privacy Policy Statement

The Society of Chinese Accountants & Auditors pledges to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, and we will ensure compliance by our staff with standards of security and confidentiality.

 

Personal Information Collection (PIC) Statement

Information collected, including name, firm name, phone number, email address and postal address, will only be used for the purpose of processing and following up on the application or general enquires related to our Society. All the data will be treated in confidence and not be disclosed to any other party. If you wish to access or update your personal data, please contact our Secretariat via info@scaacpa.org.hk.

[19] => 0 [pub_fm] => 0 [20] => 0 [pub_to] => 0 [21] => 2015-12-09 16:42:53 [date_crt] => 2015-12-09 16:42:53 [22] => 0 [date_crt_active] => 0 [23] => 2015-12-10 13:43:02 [date_mod] => 2015-12-10 13:43:02 [24] => 2015-08-15 00:00:00 [date_act] => 2015-08-15 00:00:00 [25] => 1 [create_by] => 1 [26] => 1 [mod_by] => 1 [27] => 0 [mod_version] => 0 [28] => 0 [mod_lock] => 0 [29] => 0 [mod_lock_exp] => 0 [30] => 0 [access] => 0 [31] => no [share] => no [32] => 0 [hits] => 0 [33] => t2c [wordc_hk] => t2c [34] => t2c [wordc_cn] => t2c [35] => [wordc_en] => [36] => [url_hk] => [37] => [url_cn] => [38] => [url_en] => [39] => 0 [url_pop] => 0 [40] => [thumb_hk] => [41] => [thumb_cn] => [42] => [thumb_en] => [43] => 0 [sphoto] => 0 [44] => 0 [sattach] => 0 [45] => all,login,1,2,4,5,3 [membership_id] => all,login,1,2,4,5,3 [46] => [time] => [47] => 0 [fee] => 0 [48] => 0 [places] => 0 [49] => [address_hk] => [50] => [address_cn] => [51] => [address_en] => [52] => 1 [sns_share] => 1 [53] => 0 [youth_share] => 0 [54] => 0 [look] => 0 [55] => 0 [file_id] => 0 [56] => [repeat_date] => [57] => 1 [banner_display_nr] => 1 )
私隱政策及收集個人資料聲明

私隱政策聲明

香港華人會計師公會承諾遵從《個人資料(私穩)條例》的規定,及確保本會職員遵守私隱政策指引。

 

收集個人資料聲明

本會向您收集的資料包括姓名、公司名稱、電話、電郵地址及郵寄地址是用作處理及跟進閣下提交的申請或查詢。本會會保密您的資料並不會向第三者透露。如您希望查閱或更改有關您的資料,請按此